Study in Denmark 2018-11-20T17:12:06+00:00
Denmark

Study in Denmark

পৃথিবীতে শান্তি প্রিয় ও সমৃদ্ধ শালী দেশ গুলার মধ্যে Denmark অন্যতম। এখানে জীবন যাত্রার মান যেমন উন্নত ঠিক তেমনি আছে High Quality Education with enormous part time work facilities. এক কথায় Perfect Place of Education with Standard Living. আর এই opportunities টি আপনি পাচ্ছেন without any Bank sponsor. কারন Denmark ই এক মাত্র দেশ যে খানে কোনও Bank Solvency দেখাতে হয় না। শুধু প্রয়োজন আপনার Tuition fees payment confirmation. Married student can be allowed for Dependent visa for spouse and children. So take the opportunities be an international student in Denmark.
Dear Students, গত ১৪ বছর ধরে এই (Exotic International) প্রতিষ্ঠান টি সুনামের সহিত পরিচালিত হচ্ছে । তাই আমরা Confidently বলতে পারি আপনার Admission to VISA Process কিভাবে Successfully করা যায়। তাই Come First To Process Your Application Along With Your All Academic Certificates, Transcripts, Photo, Passport ctc.

We are applying to following institutes:
Any University in Denmark

Or

To the following institutes:

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS ACADEMY.
NIELS BROCK COPENHAGEN BUSINESS COLLEGE
BUSINESS ACADEMY OF AARHUS.

Credit Transfer Facilities:

Credit Transfer Facilities are available: After successfully completing of your first
year you can get the credit transfer facilities.

Approximate tuition fees:

For Bachelor: 8000 Euro to 11500 Euro per year
For Master: 10000 Euro to 15000uro

Work Facilities:

The Student will be allowed to work 20 hours a week in Denmark.

Requirements of IELTS:

For Bachelor -IELTS- 6.0
For Master’s – IELTS -6.5

Admission Requirement

1)For Bachelor: HSC passed with GPA: 4.00 out of Scale 5.00. or any equivalent certificate.
2) For Master course the candidate must hold Bachelor or Master Degree with CGPA: 3.00 out of
Scale 4.00

Papers Required for Student VISA

1. Valid Passport
2. Case Order ID & Payment receipt
3. 2 Copies Passport Size Photographs
4. VISA Application with Fees
5. Birth Certificate
6. CV
7. Educational Certificates and Transcripts
8. Copy of Offer Letter
9. Proof of Payment of Tuition Fees
10. IELTS Certificate